CV

My long career has encompassed conceptual art, performance art, writing and painting. 

Born 1 February 1951, Sydney 

 

Extracurricular

1969    

  • National Art School - dropped out with malnutrition and scurvy

  •  Assistant to sculptor Gerard Havekes

1969    

  • Wrapped Coast, Little Bay, New South Wales.  Christo Javacheff’s work team

1972    

  • Two Guest Lectures, Architecture Faculty, Sydney University

1989    

  • Window Installation commissioned for Remo General Store, Darlinghurst, Sydney

1992    

  • Painting commissioned by Angus & Robertson for cover of Up on All Fours by Philip Hodgins

  • Ogee - a novel published in hardback by Antrobus Press

1994    

  • Torus- a novel published in paperback by Antrobus Press

  •  Ogee - a novel published in paperback by Antrobus Press

1996    

  • Billy Stands - a novel published in paperback by Antrobus Press

2005    

  • Floor talk, Legge Gallery for the AGNSW Society Tour

2007    

  • Floor talk, Woollahra Small Sculpture Prize, Woollahra Council Chambers

2008    

  • Art After Hours Jonathan Biggins interviews Archibald finalists, Neil Evans and Rodney Pople, in association with the 2008 Archibald, Art Gallery of New South Wales

  • Co-selector and co-judge with Tom Carment and Deborah Marks of Waverley Art Prize 2008

  • Floor talk, Legge Gallery for the Maitland Regional Gallery Members Tour

2009    

  • Artist in Residence - Riversdale, Bundanon and 'The Croydon', Presbyterian Ladies' College, Sydney

2010    

  • Referential Opacity - Artist Talk, Art Month Sydney, Watters Gallery

  • Floor talk, Watters Gallery for the Maitland Regional Gallery Members Tour

  • Floor talk, Watters Gallery for the AGNSW Society Tour

2011    

  • Floor talk, Watters Gallery, for Knox Grammar School during Chris O’Doherty exhibition

  • Floor talk, Watters Gallery, for Meadowbank TAFE students during Tony Tuckson exhibition

2012  

  • Floor talk, Watters Gallery, for the AGNSW Society Tour during Realistic Landscape exhibition

  • Floor talk, Watters Gallery, for the Women’s Walking Tour during Peter Poulet exhibition

  • Floor talk, Watters Gallery, for the Art Walk Tour during Jasper Legge and John Bartley exhibition

  • Floor talk, Watters Gallery, for the University of the Third Age Tour during Vicki Varvaressos and Ruth Waller exhibition

2013    

  • Floor talk, Watters Gallery, for the AGNSW Society Tour during Tony Tuckson exhibition

2014    

  • Co-selector with Anne Ryan, Katrina Cashman and Phil Goldsmith  New South Wales Parliament                   Plein Air Painting Prize, New South Wales Parliament, Sydney

  • Floor talk, Woollahra Small Sculpture Prize 2014, Sydney

  • Opening Speaker, Packsaddle Fundraiser, New England Regional Art Museum

  • Packsaddle Artist Talk 2014, New England Regional Art Museum

  • Testimonial reading, Watters Gallery 50th Anniversary Exhibition

2015    

  • Floor talk, Watters Gallery, Mostyn Bramley-Moore exhibition                 

  • Floor talk, Watters Gallery, for the Art Month Tour during my exhibition Pretty Paintings on Ugly

  • Found Grounds.

  • Novel You’ll Keep! Completed.

2016   

  • Floor talk, Salon des refuses S.H. Ervin Gallery, Sydney

2019    

  • ‘Making Art Public Kaldor’ 1969-2019. Alicia Frankovich – The Work. Part of the two performances at AGNSW

Conceptual Art

1970    

  • Sunbathing with Savart Watters Gallery, Sydney

  • 32nd Annual Contemporary Art Society Exhibition  Farmer’s Blaxland Gallery, Sydney

  • 12 Artists: new directions recent work Central Street, Sydney

  • Savart Happening Capitol Theatre, Sydney

  • The Organic Account of Neil Evans, April 1970

  •  Ten Trees Brithy Inlet NSW

1971    

  • Wait for two hours John Kaldor Art Project 2: Harald Szeeman in Australia Bonython Art Gallery, Sydney and National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne

  • Four Day Dress Plan CAS Gallery, Sydney

  • Activities: Performance, Participation and Art by Instruction Inhibodress, Sydney

  • The Situation Now CAS Gallery, Sydney

  • Young Contemporaries CAS Gallery, Sydney

  •  Illegal Road Closure Rowe Street, Sydney

  • 33rd Annual Contemporary Art Society Exhibition CAS Gallery, Sydney

1972    

  • Retirement Announced – Mail Art

  • Corner of George and Market Streets, Sydney

  • Group City Walk Architecture Faculty, University of Sydney

  • Vomit Architecture Faculty, University of Sydney

  • Wait for two hours Watters Gallery, Sydney

2000    

  • Wait for two hours The Sir Hermann Black Gallery, Sydney

2009    

  • Wait for two hours Art Gallery of New South Wales

 

Solo Exhibitions

1991     Fragments Legge Gallery

1992     Words – recent rhopography Legge Gallery

1994     Torus Legge Gallery

1995     Pretty Ugly Legge Gallery

1997     Dark Victory Legge Gallery

1999     The Killer Legge Gallery

2000     Suite Memories Legge Gallery

2002     Evans Head Legge Gallery

2003     Mnemonic Landscapes Legge Gallery

2004     Modest Axillism Legge Gallery

2006     Tall Tales from the Greater Shire of Folderol Legge Gallery

2008     Difficult Lightweight Landscapes Legge Gallery

2010     Friday Morning Paintings: substantial alla prima miniatures Watters Gallery

2011     Clutterbutt Watters Gallery

2012     From Rainforest to Foreshore Moree Plains Gallery

2013     That’s that ... so far Watters Gallery

2015     Pretty Paintings on Ugly Founds Grounds Watters Gallery

2018     Sense of Place Watters Gallery

 

Duo Exhibitions

2001     Still Lifes: Neil Evans and Peter Liiri Legge Gallery

2003     Dark Places: Robert Cleworth and Neil Evans Legge Gallery

2009     Into the Blue: Neil Evans and Evan Salmon Legge Gallery

 

Group Exhibitions

1989    

  • Inside the Greenhouse Tin Sheds Gallery, Sydney

1990    

  • Second Australian Contemporary Art Fair Royal Exhibition Building, Melbourne (DC Art)

1991    

  • When Love Blooms Legge Gallery

1992    

  • Works from Stock and Studio Legge Gallery

  • Thisness Legge Gallery

1993    

  • Tempest Legge Gallery

1994    

  • Fourth Australian Contemporary Art Fair Royal Exhibition Building, Melbourne (Legge Gallery)

  • Artists Don’t Believe in Sanity Clause Legge Gallery

1995    

  • Packsaddle New England Regional Art Museum, Armidale

  •  Salon des refuses S.H. Ervin Gallery, Sydney

  • Summer Exhibition Legge Gallery

1996    

  • Packsaddle New England Regional Art Museum, Armidale

  • Salon des refuses S.H. Ervin Gallery, Sydney

  • Fifth Australian Contemporary Art Fair Royal Exhibition Building, Melbourne (Legge Gallery)

  • Mellow Down Easy Legge Gallery

1997    

  • Packsaddle New England Regional Art Museum, Armidale

  • Salon des refuses S.H. Ervin Gallery, Sydney

  • SCEGGS Redlands Art Prize Sydney

  • The King’s School Art Prize Sydney

  • Sanguine Valediction Legge Gallery

1998    

  • Packsaddle New England Regional Art Museum, Armidale

  • Salon des refuses S.H. Ervin Gallery, Sydney

  • Amnesty International People’s Choice Award T.A.P. Gallery, Sydney

  • Neil Evans, Vivienne Ferguson, Julienne Harris, Evan Salmon Legge Gallery

  • Sixth Australian Contemporary Art Fair Royal Exhibition Building, Melbourne (Legge Gallery)

  • Christmas Show Legge Gallery

1999    

  • Evolution Legge Gallery

  • Packsaddle New England Regional Art Museum, Armidale

  • Redlands Westpac Art Prize Sydney

  • 10th Summer Exhibition Legge Gallery

2000    

  • Sulman Art Prize Art Gallery of New South Wales

  • Project 2/2000 The Sir Hermann Black Gallery, Sydney

  • Packsaddle New England Regional Art Museum, Armidale

  • Happy 10th Birthday Group Show Legge Gallery

  • Seventh Australian Contemporary Art Fair Royal Exhibition Building, Melbourne (Legge Gallery)

  • Summer Exhibition Legge Gallery

2001    

  • Packsaddle New England Regional Art Museum, Armidale

  • Salon des refuses S.H. Ervin Gallery      

  • Legge Gallery Artists Use Atelier Artists' Acrylics Legge Gallery

2002    

  • The Archibald Prize  Art Gallery of New South Wales, Goulburn Regional Art Gallery, Muswellbrook Regional Arts Centre, Hazelhurst Regional Gallery and Arts Centre, and Victorian Arts Centre's George Adams Gallery

  • Art in Food National Trust Cafe, Sydney

  • Melbourne Art Fair 2002 Royal Exhibition Building, Melbourne (Legge Gallery)

  • Sophia Mundi Annual Art Exhibition Melbourne

  • Packsaddle New England Regional Art Museum, Armidale

  • Legge Gallery Summer Show Legge Gallery

2003    

  • Summer Show Legge Gallery

2004    

  • Melbourne Art Fair 2004 Royal Exhibition Building, Melbourne

  • Packsaddle New England Regional Art Museum, Armidale

2005    

  • Best In Show - Third Annual Dog Show A-Space on Cleveland, Sydney

  • Wynne Prize Art Gallery of New South Wales

  • Packsaddle New England Regional Art Museum, Armidale

  • Redlands Westpac Art Prize Mosman Art Gallery

  • Summer Show Legge Gallery

2006    

  • Who cares? Boutwell Draper Gallery, Sydney

  • Tom Roberts Retraced Inverell Art Gallery Inverell

  • Landscape Show Legge Gallery

  • The Inaugural Loquat Valley Art Prize Bayiew, Sydney

  • Melbourne Art Fair 2006 Royal Exhibition Building, Melbourne

  • Urban Theme Legge Gallery

  • Summer Show Legge Gallery

2007    

  • Waverley Art Prize Waverley Woollahra Arts Centre, Bondi

  • Small Sculpture Legge Gallery

  • The King's School Art Prize, Sydney

  • 2007 Woollahra Small Sculpture Prize Woollahra Council Chambers, Sydney

  •  Art Sydney 07 Royal Hall of Industries, Moore Park, Sydney

  • An Artist at My Table Cell Block Theatre, NAS, Sydney

  • Summer Exhibition Legge Gallery

2008    

  • The Archibald Prize Art Gallery of New South Wales, Bendigo Regional Art Gallery, Goulburn  Regional Art Gallery, Bathurst Regional Art Gallery, Port Macquarie Regional Art Gallery and Lismore Regional Art Gallery

  • Coloured Digger 2 Damien Minton Gallery, Sydney

  • Melbourne Art Fair 08 Royal Exhibition Building, Melbourne

  •  An Artist at My Table Cell Block Theatre, NAS, Sydney

2009    

  • Dog Days Too - Seventh Annual Dog Show A-Space on Cleveland, Sydney

  • New South Wales Parliament Plein Air Painting Prize New South Wales Parliament, Sydney

  • Bundanon Dreaming 2009 Adelaide Perry Gallery, Sydney

  • Packsaddle New England Regional Art Museum, Armidale

  • 40 Years: Kaldor Public Art Projects Art Gallery of New South Wales

  • Gosford Art Prize 2009 Gosford Regional Gallery

  • Belle Arti -Chapman and Bailey Art Award 2009 Chapman and Bailey Gallery, Melbourne    Summer Exhibition Watters Gallery

2010    

  • Art Month Sydney Watters Gallery

  • Gelengu Du Gelenguwurru Sheffer Gallery, Sydney

  • Sulman Art Prize Art Gallery of  New South Wales

  • New South Wales Parliament Plein Air Painting Prize New South Wales Parliament, Sydney

  • A Little Bird Told Me MARS Gallery, Melbourne

  • Melbourne Art Fair 2010 Royal Exhibition Building, Melbourne     

  • Packsaddle New England Regional Art Museum, Armidale

  • Summer Exhibition Watters Gallery

2011    

  • Salon des refuses S.H. Ervin Gallery

  • Frank’s Flat Maitland Regional Art Gallery

  • Nowa Nowa Nudes Nowa Nowa Melange, Victoria

  • Packsaddle New England Regional Art Museum, Armidale

2012    

  • Realistic Landscapes Watters Gallery

  • Ground Up Damien Minton Gallery Annex, Sydney

  • Art for Humanity Depot II Gallery, Sydney

  • Melbourne Art Fair 2012 Royal Exhibition Building, Melbourne

  • Packsaddle New England Regional Art Museum, Armidale                      

  • FONAS plate auction Cell Block Theatre, NAS, Sydney

  • Charity Art Auction for Ways Bondi Surf Club, Sydney

2013    

  • 300 Dollar Day Boomalli Aboriginal Art Gallery, Sydney

  • Packsaddle New England Regional Art Museum, Armidale

  • Watters Gallery 27th Summer Exhibition Watters Gallery

  • Grand Artists Palette Show Waverley Woollahra Art School, Sydney

 2014  

  • Some Ways of Depicting Landscape Watters Gallery

  • Redfern Biennale 2014 Redfern NSW Housing Commission precinct

  • Coming together again Boomalli Aboriginal Art Gallery, Sydney

  • Australian Red Cross Centenary Art Exhibition, Bondi Pavilion, Sydney

  • Boomalli Fund Raiser Boomalli Aboriginal Artists Cooperative

  • 2014 Woollahra Small Sculpture Prize Woollahra Council Chambers, Sydney

  • Packsaddle New England Regional Art Museum, Armidale

  • Watters Gallery 5Oth Anniversary Exhibition Watters Gallery

2015    

  • Boomalli Fund Raiser Boomalli Aboriginal Artists Cooperative

  • Redfern Biennale 2015 Redfern NSW Housing Commission precinct

  • Salon des refuses S.H. Ervin Gallery and Mornington Peninsula Regional Gallery

  • Big and Little Watters Gallery

  • Packsaddle New England Regional Art Museum, Armidale

2016    

  • Heads Watters Gallery

  • Redfern Biennale 2016 Redfern NSW Housing Commission precinct

  • Private Lives, the artist as collector S.H. Ervin Gallery, Sydney

  • Salon des refuses S.H. Ervin Gallery and Mornington Peninsula Regional Gallery 2016

  • New South Wales Parliament Plein Air Painting Prize New South Wales Parliament, Sydney

2019

  • Salon des Refusés 2019

  • Roll call at Rogue, Rogue Pop-up Gallery 2019

2020​

  • Group Show, Roll call at Rogue, Rogue Pop-up Gallery June 2020

  • Group Show, Rogue Resuscitation, Rogue Pop-up Gallery Sept 2020

2021

  • Group Show, Reopening (Again!), Rogue Pop-up Gallery, Oct-Dec 2021

  • Group Show, Within Reach, Rogue Pop-up Gallery, Nov-Dec 2021

           

Awards and Competitions

1966    

  • Winner - Book Week Poster Competition, James Ruse Agricultural High School

1997    

  • Finalist - SCEGGS Redlands Art Prize, Sydney

  • Finalist - The King’s School Art Prize, Sydney

1999    

  • Finalist - Redlands Westpac Art Prize, Mosman Art Gallery

2000    

  • Finalist - Sulman Art Prize Art Gallery of New South Wales

2002    

  • Finalist - The Archibald Prize Art Gallery of New South Wales. Touring exhibition to: Goulburn

  • Regional Art Gallery, Muswellbrook Regional Arts Centre, Hazelhurst Regional Gallery and Arts Centre, and Victorian Arts Centre's George Adams Gallery

2005    

  • Finalist - Wynne Prize Art Gallery of New South Wales

  • Finalist - Redlands Westpac Art Prize Mosman Art Gallery

2007    

  • Finalist - Waverley Art Prize Waverley Woollahra Arts Centre, Bondi

  • Finalist - The King's School Art Prize, Sydney

  • Finalist - 2007 Woollahra Small Sculpture Prize Woollahra Council Chambers       

  • Winner - Viewers' Choice Award - 2007 Woollahra Small Sculpture Prize Woollahra Council Chambers

2008    

  • Finalist - The Archibald Prize  Art Gallery of New South Wales. Touring exhibition to: Bendigo            

  • Regional Art Gallery, Goulburn Regional Art Gallery, Bathurst Regional Art Gallery, Port Macquarie

  • Regional Art Gallery and Lismore Regional Art Gallery

2009    

  • Finalist - New South Wales Parliament Plein Air Painting Prize New South Wales Parliament, Sydney

  • Finalist - Gosford Art Prize 2009 Gosford Regional Gallery

  • Finalist - Belle Arti - Chapman and Bailey Art Award 2009 Chapman and Bailey Gallery, Melbourne

2010    

  • Finalist - Sulman Art Prize Art Gallery of New South Wales

  • Finalist - New South Wales Parliament Plein Air Painting Prize New South Wales Parliament, Sydney

2014    

  • Finalist - 2014 Woollahra Small Sculpture Prize Woollahra Council Chambers, Sydney

2016    

  • Finalist - New South Wales Parliament Plein Air Painting Prize New South Wales Parliament,            Sydney

2017​

  • Finalist - The Wynne Prize , Art Gallery of NSW

 

Collections
  • Art Gallery of New South Wales

  • John Connolly and Partners

  • Macquarie Group Collection

  • Maitland Regional Art Gallery

  • National Gallery of Australia

  • National Gallery of Victoria

  • New England Regional Art Museum

  • Private Collections in Australia, Canada, Iceland, London, Los Angeles and New York

 

Selected Bibliography
  • Auty, Giles: The Weekend Australian, 25-26/3/2000

  • Barkley, Glenn: Alex Danko: my fellow Aus-tra-aliens 2015

  • Beaumont, Julian et al: The Macquarie Group Collection: The Land and Its Psyche 2012   

  • Bettini, Jo: The Sydney Morning Herald, 8/9/1995

  • Black, Ann: Artlink, vol.14 no.2, 1998

  • Black, Ann: Australian Art Review, issue 02, July-October 2003

  • Bromfield, David: Identities: a critical study of the work of Mike Parr, 1970-1990

  • Boles, Bernard: Nation Review, 3/9/1971

  • Bond, Anthony: Body, Art Gallery of New South Wales, 1997

  • Booth, Georgia: Neil Evans talks about ‘Referential Opacity’ at Watters Gallery,

  • Blog www.artmonthsydneyblog.com,  25/3/2010

  • Brook, Donald: Sun Herald, 29/9/1970

  • Brook, Donald: The Sydney Morning Herald, 13/5/1971

  • Brook, Donald: The Sydney Morning Herald, 27/4/1972

  • Brook, Donald: Studio International, April 1972

  • Brook, Donald: Nation Review, April 1972

  • Brook, Donald: Artlink, vol.14 no.3, 1998

  • Brook, Donald: 1968 Art Monthly Australia,No.195, November 2006

  • Bundanon Dreaming, PLC Sydney Connections Issue 7, 18/6/2009

  • Christopher, Lissa: Friday Morning Paintings, Stream Liners, Collages,The Sydney Morning Herald, 24-25/April 2010

  • Cook, David and Stein,David: Your Money Your Call, Sky Business Channel, 31/10/2008

  • Cramer, Sue: Inhibodress 1970-1972, 1989

  • Crawford, Ashley: The Art of Chris O'Doherty aka Reg Mombassa, The Age, 6/3/2007

  • Cream of the Art Crop: Whisper, Wentworth Courier, 7/11/2007

  • Cubby, Ben: The Sydney Morning Herald, 02/11/2004

  • Curnow, Wystan: Imants Tillers and the ‘Book of Power’, 1998

  • Downer, Stella: Introduction Redlands Westpac Art Prize Catalogue, 2005

  • Evans, Neil: Surveillance was not the artwork, Artlink, Vol. 31 No. 3, September 2011

  • Expo is Evans sent: Wentworth Courier, 4/11/2004

  • Farrelly, Elizabeth:  Opinion, The Sydney Morning Herald, 12/3/2008

  • Forbat, Sophie (ed): 40 Years: Kaldor Public Art Projects 1/10/09

  • Forbes, Lucas: Volunteers still smiling after low sales, The Armidale Express 10/ 2014

  • Fortescue, Elizabeth: Elizabeth Fortescue's favourites, The Daily Telegraph, 23/2/2008

  • Fortescue, Elizabeth: Ticket to ride covered a landscape journey, The Daily Telegraph, 31/7/2013

  • Foster, Ernest: A Public of Individuals, vol.1 no.1, Jul/Aug 2002

  • Friday Morning Paintings, Streamliners, Collages: Open Gallery, The Sydney Morning Herald, 24-25/5/2010

  • Gesta Non Verba ,Issue 2, 22/6/2005

  • Gesta Non Verba ,Issue 13, 12/7/2007

  • Gesta Non Verba ,Issue 1, 2/4/2008

  • Gleeson, James: Sun Herald, 15/2/1970

  • Gleeson, James: Sun Herald, 9/5/1971

  • Green, Charles: Peripheral Vision: Contemporary Australian Art 1970-1994, 1995

  • Guinness, Daphne: The Sydney Morning Herald, 20/5/2002

  • Howe, Neil: Live Art, 1984

  • Hutchison, B.A.: Nation Review, 11/12/1971

  • James, Bruce and Tillers, Imants: Judges' Speech, Redlands Westpac Art Prize, 13/6/1997

  • Johnson, Tim:  An Impossible Vision, On the Beach, no.9, 1985

  • Kennedy, Peter: Art Network 6, Winter, 1982

  • Looby, Keith: Letter to the Artmaster No.IV ,  1988

  • Looby, Keith: Australian Art Review, issue 02, July-October 2003

  • Low, Lenny Ann: The Sydney Morning Herald, 1-2/11/2003

  • Lynn, Elwyn: The Bulletin, 21/2/1970

  • Marsh, Anne: Art & Australia, vol.26 no.3, 1989

  • Marsh, Anne: Body and Self: performance art in Australia 1969-1992, 1993

  • Marx, Jack: Everything ain’t Archie at the Archibalds, Jack Marx Live Blog, March 2008

  • McDonald, John: The Sydney Morning Herald, 29/3/1997

  • Miller, Steven: Dogs in Australian Art, published by Wakefield Press 2012

  • Milliss, Ian: Contemporary Art Society Broadsheet, July/August 1970

  • Molitorisz, Sacha: The Sydney Morning Herald, 8/8/2001

  • Moses, Alexa: The Sydney Morning Herald, 20/9/2003

  • New exhibition visits Moree Plains Gallery, Moree Champion,1/3/ 2012

  • Ostergaard, Judy: Bay Watch, Australian House and Garden, March 2009

  • Pearce, Alyosha: A packer’s eyes on the prize, The Sydney Morning Herald, 29/2/2008

  • Pearlman, Jonathan: Spotlight, The Sydney Morning Herald, 28/8/2002

  • Photograph of painting on cover of Good Living, The Sydney Morning Herald, 21/8/2007

  • Picture this, www.artlife.blogspot.com, 20/3/2008

  • Realistic Landscapes: Open Gallery, The Sydney Morning Herald, 28-29/1/2012

  • Red Cross fundraiser: Look , No. 0814 , July 2014

  • Schwartzkoff, Louise: Archibald hangs on without the po-faced worthies, The Sydney Morning Herald, 29/2/2008

  • Smith, Terry: Sun Herald, 5/5/1971

  • Smith, Terry: The Review, 18-24/12/1971

  • Smith, Terry: The Situation Now: Object or Post-Object Art?, catalogue interview, 16/7/1971

  • Smith, Terry: Anything Goes – Art in Australia 1970-1980, 1984

  • Sturgeon, Graeme: The Development of Australian Sculpture 1788-1975, 1978

  • Thomas, Daniel: Sun Herald, 8/2/1970

  • Thomas, Daniel: Sun Herald, 9/4/1971

  • Thomas, Daniel: Sunday Telegraph, 7/11/1971

  • Thomas, Daniel: Sunday Telegraph, 30/4/1972

  • Thomas, Laurie: The Australian, 11/9/1971

  • Tillers, Imants: Permanent Revolution: Mike Brown and the Australian Avant-Garde 1953-1997, Art & Australia, Vol. 50 No. 2 2012

  • Tomas, Juan-Carlo: The Sydney Morning Herald, 4-10/10/2002

  • Vickers, Nick: Sydney City Hub, 1-7/6/2000

  • Waldren, Murray: The Mind and Times of Reg Mombassa, 2009

  • Woollahra News: Wentworth Courier, 16/7/2008

  • Watters Gallery: What’s On, Wentworth Courier, 31/7/2013

  • Watters Gallery: What’s On, Wentworth Courier, 7/8/2013